Start

                                            Der SCOH-Vorstand seit 1948

2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980

                            Geschäftsführender Vorstand                                                                                        Erweiterter Vorstand

Jahr

1. Vorsitzender

Kassenwart

Schriftführer

2. Vorsitzender

Regattawart

Hafenmeister

Vergnügungswart

Jugendwart

 

1948

Rost

Wilke

Gödeke

Grimm

Retzlaf

     

1949

Grimm

Salzmann

H. Schröder

Salzmann

Retzlaf

 

Schröder

 

1950

Gödeke

Knoche

H. Schröder

Grimm

Retzlaf/Dannenhöfer

P. Schulz

Dannenhöfer

M. Holstein

1951

Gödeke

Knoche

Ehrentraut

Görner

Retzlaf/Wilke

P. Schulz

Dannenhöfer

M. Holstein

1952

Gödeke

Knoche

Ehrentraut

Görner

Retzlaf/Dannenhöfer

P. Schulz

Dannenhöfer

P. Schulz

1953

Gödeke

Knoche

Ehrentraut

Görner

Wilke/Dannenhöfer

P. Schulz

Dannenhöfer

P. Schulz

1954

Gödeke

Knoche

Ehrentraut

Görner

Retzlaf/Dannenhöfer

P. Schulz

Dannenhöfer

P. Schulz

1955

Gödeke

Knoche

Ehrentraut

Görner

Jänicke/Görner

Jaenichsen

Dannenhöfer/ Jänicke

Dannenhöfer

1956

Dannenhöfer

Knoche

Ehrentraut

Görner

Jänicke/Heidrich

Holstein

Klemm

P. Schulz

1957

Dannenhöfer

Galinus

Marks

Goedicke

Heidrich

Holstein

Klemm

Jänicke

1958

Dannenhöfer

Bittner

Schulz

Goedicke

Görner/Heidrich

Holstein

Klemm

Görner

1959

Schulz

Bittner

Görner

Goedicke

Jänicke

Rost

Schröder

Goedeke

1960

Schulz

Bittner

Görner

Goedicke

Möller/Jänicke

Rost

Salis

Goedeke

1961

Schulz

Bittner

Görner

Goedicke

Lindenau

Rost

Thiele

Waligora

1962

Salis

Bittner

Görner

Goedicke

Lindenau

Petsch

Anger

Waligora

1963

Salis

Bittner

Görner

Goedicke

Lindenau

Petsch

Anger

Tannen

1964

Salis

Möller

Görner

Goedicke

Lindenau

Petsch

Kruschinski

Tannen

1965

Salis

Möller

Görner

Goedicke

Kruschinski

Ehrentraut

Krüger

Tannen

1966

Salis

Möller

Augustin

Goedicke

Kruschinski

Ehrentraut

Schur

Tannen

1967

Görner

Ehrentraut

Augustin

Kruschinski

Kruschinski

Lindenau

Schur

Tannen

1968

Görner

Ehrentraut

Augustin

Kruschinski

Kruschinski

Lindenau

Schur

Tannen

1969

Görner

Möller

Augustin

Kruschinski

Kruschinski

Lindenau

Berlinicke

Schur

1970

Görner

Möller

Augustin

Kruschinski

Kruschinski

Lindenau

Holstein

Tannen

1971

Görner

Möller

Augustin

Kruschinski

Kruschinski

Lindenau

Holstein

Tannen

1972

Görner

Möller

Augustin

Kruschinski

Kruschinski

Lindenau

Holstein

Tannen

1973

Dannenhöfer

Möller

Möbius

Jänicke

Kruschinski

Lindenau

Holstein

Tannen

1974

Dannenhöfer

Möller

Möbius

Jänicke

Kruschinski

Lindenau

Holstein

Tannen

1975

Dannenhöfer

Berlinicke

Möbius

Jänicke

Kruschinski

Giebel

Holstein

T. Jänicke

1976

Dannenhöfer

Berlinicke

Möbius

Jänicke

Kruschinski

Giebel

Holstein

T. Jänicke

1977

Dannenhöfer

Berlinicke

Möbius

Schur

Kruschinski

Giebel

Holstein

Czeranski

1978

Görner

Berlinicke

Möbius

Salis

Tannen

Giebel

Holstein

Kuhlisch

1979

Görner

Berlinicke

Möbius

Salis

Tannen

Giebel

Holstein

Kuhlisch

1980

Görner

Berlinicke

Czeranski

Salis

Tannen

H. Schimming

Holstein

Kuhlisch

1981

Görner

Berlinicke

Czeranski

Salis

Tannen

H. Schimming

Holstein

Kuhlisch

1982

Görner

Berlinicke

Czeranski

Breitfeld/Riese

Kruschinski

H. Schimming

Holstein

Seper

1983

Tannen

Berlinicke

Czeranski

Riese

Kruschinski

H. Schimming

Holstein

Seper

1984

Tannen

Berlinicke

Czeranski

Riese

Kruschinski

H. Schimming

Holstein

Seper

1985

Tannen

Berlinicke

Czeranski

Riese

Kruschinski

H. Schimming

Holstein

Seper

1986

Tannen

Berlinicke

Czeranski

Riese

Kruschinski

H. Schimming

Holstein

Seper

1987

Tannen

Berlinicke

Czeranski

Riese

Kruschinski

H. Schimming

Holstein

Seper

1988

Tannen

Berlinicke

Czeranski

Röder

Kruschinski

H. Schimming

Marquardt

Lendt

1989

Tannen

Berlinicke

Czeranski

Röder

Kruschinski

H. Schimming

Marquardt

Lendt

1990

Tannen

Berlinicke

Czeranski

Röder

Kruschinski

H. Schimming

B. Schulze

Lendt

1991

Tannen

Berlinicke

Czeranski

Röder

Kruschinski

H. Schimming

B. Schulze

Lendt

1992

Müller

Wylutzki

Czeranski

Röder

Kruschinski

H. Schimming

Maaß

Lendt

1993

Müller

Wylutzki

Czeranski

Röder

Kruschinski

H. Schimming

Maaß

Lendt

1994

Müller

Wylutzki

Czeranski

Tietz

Seelbinder

Giebel

Maaß

Bussenius

1995

Müller

Wylutzki

Czeranski

Tietz

Seelbinder

Giebel

Maaß

Bussenius

1996

Bussenius

Wylutzki

Czeranski

Müller

Seelbinder

D. Schulz

Maaß

A. Liebig

1997

Bussenius

Wylutzki

Czeranski

Müller

Seelbinder

D. Schulz

Maaß

A. Liebig

1998

Bussenius

Wylutzki

Czeranski

Müller

Gürtler

D. Schulz

Maaß

A. Liebig

1999

Bussenius

Wylutzki

Czeranski

Müller

Gürtler

D. Schulz

Maaß

A. Liebig

2000

Steinicke

Wylutzki

Czeranski

Ehbets

Veuskens

D. Schulz

Maaß

Gürtler

2001

Steinicke

Wylutzki

Czeranski

Ehbets

Veuskens

D.Schulz

Maaß/Finschow

Gürtler

2002

Steinicke

Wylutzki

Czeranski

Müller

Veuskens

Ehbets

Finschow

Gürtler

2003

Steinicke

Wylutzki

Czeranski

Müller

Veuskens

Ehbets

Finschow

Gürtler

2004 Steinicke Wylutzki Czeranski Müller Lauinger Ehbets Schinz Steusloff
2005 Steinicke Wylutzki Czeranski Müller Lauinger Ehbets Schinz Steusloff
2006 Steinicke Wylutzki Czeranski Linneweber Lauinger Ehbets Schinz Steusloff
2007 Steinicke Wylutzki Czeranski Linneweber Lauinger Ehbets Schinz Steusloff
2008 Steinicke Wylutzki Czeranski Linneweber Julier Ehbets N.N. Lauinger
2009 Steinicke Wylutzki Czeranski Linneweber Julier Ehbets N.N. Lauinger
2010 Veuskens Wylutzki Czeranski A. Paul Gürtler Ehbets N.N. N.N
2011 Veuskens Wylutzki Czeranski A. Paul Gürtler Ehbets bis (3.4.) N.N. N.N.
2012 Schedler Wylutzki Czeranski Steinicke Gürtler Ribbeck J. Liebig Veuskens
2013 Schedler Wylutzki Czeranski Steinicke Gürtler Ribbeck J. Liebig Veuskens
2014 Schedler Wylutzki Czeranski Steinicke Gürtler Ribbeck J. Liebig Veuskens
2015 Schedler Seper Czeranski Steinicke Gürtler Ribbeck J. Liebig Veuskens
2016 Steifa Seper Czeranski Steinicke Gürtler Ribbeck Bolechowski Veuskens
2017 Steifa Seper Czeranski Steinicke Gürtler Ribbeck Bolechowski Veuskens
2018 Steifa Seper Czeranski Steinicke N.N. Ribbeck Bolechowski Schmitt
2019 Steifa Seper Czeranski Steinicke N.N. Ribbeck Bolechowski Schmitt